Law Aptitude Examination (LAE) Results - List of Students Qualified for Admission for A.Y. 2017-2018.

Registration Procedure for Incoming Freshmen AY 2017-2018

 

Last Name

First Name

1

Abejo

Francisco Emilio

2

Abella

Janna Jee-Anne

3

Africa

Edna

4

Alcantara

Patrick

5

Alianan

Richmond Jerry

6

Alonzo

Roilan Rigil Kent

7

Angeles

Patrick Louis

8

Aniag

John Malcolm

9

Apalla

Vincent John

10

Arcilla

Jose Carmelo Jr.

11

Armada

Jerson Bernard

12

Arquero

Paolo Miguel

13

Bacalla

Marci Jeune

14

Balais

Ruth

15

Balindong

Ali Pangalian III

16

Balmeo

Marc Laurenz

17

Baraero

Tiffany Lou

18

Barba

Ramon Francisco

19

Barrameda

Marianne Angeli

20

Barrios

Psalmir Bezaleel

21

Barroga

Augustus Caesar

22

Belenzo

Ritzchelle

23

Beloso

Faustine

24

Bolanio

Adrian

25

Buban

Ana Regina

26

Bustamante

Jhulian Roby

27

Carabeo

Diane Marie

28

Caronongan

Arthel Jr

29

Castillo

Antonio Ramon

30

Ceblano

Rommel Rodrigo

31

Chan

Kevinn Friedrich

32

Chua

Jardine Dave

33

Conanan

Kaera

34

Cosico

Jean Michelle

35

Cruz

Jeff Gabriel

36

Cruz

Camille Angela

37

Dator

Maria Lourdes Diana

38

De Guzman

Karla Lois

39

De Guzman

Socrates Jerome

40

de Leon

Aldin Emil

41

de Leon

Zoe Cheska

42

De Leon

Zia Mikaela

43

Deang

Conrado

44

Del Castillo

Martha Ruth

45

Delgado

Alia Jan

46

Delos Reyes

Mark Oliver Ian

47

Devanadera

Jamela Vidad

48

Diaz

Augustine

49

Dineros

Katrina Marie

50

Doceo

Angelo Karl

51

Domingo

Rei Luis Anton

52

Dungo

Claudine Allyson

53

Dy

Julia Desiree

54

Dychiao

Kirk Vincent

55

Egam

Joanna Marie

56

Ereñeta

Ramon Alfonso

57

Escalante

Christine Joy

58

Espinosa

Sophia Francesca

59

Esteban

Razel Ann

60

Estoesta

Francis Benedict

61

Fenix

Bianca Louise

62

Fernandez

Pauline Isabelle

63

Ferrer

Jacob Martin

64

Fider

Maria Josefina Alessandra

65

Florencio

Cleo Fenella Beatrice

66

Flores

Keano

67

Fortes

Williefred

68

Fortun

Raymond Wilhelm

69

Francisco

Jeunessa Chyna Ira Mae

70

Fuentes

Vivencio Jr

71

Gabriel

Giancarlo Kristoffer

72

Galano

Aaron Christopher Anthony

73

Gamboa

Jayvy

74

Ganzon

Raiza

75

Gerodias

Gino Ismael

76

Go

Helena

77

Godornes

Danica Mae

78

Gonzales

Angelo

79

Guanio

Ma. Carina Theresa

80

Gueco

Gabrielle

81

Guiao

Christina Theresa

82

Guinto

Jahm Mae

83

Herrera

Chrysologus

84

Hipos

Raphael Louis

85

Hugo

Frances Maria Sophia

86

Ilagan

Maria Analyn

87

Inandan

Ma. Donabelle

88

Inojosa

John Emmanuel

89

Irene

Victor Carlo

90

Javier

Joseph Sebastian

91

King

Arthur Bhenedict

92

Lacson

Jossef Eleazar

93

Larracas

Reginald

94

Laurel

Edranil

95

Lee

Monica Therese

96

Lera

Marga

97

Lim

Luigi

98

Lim

Paolo

99

Limpin

Louise Gabrielle

100

Lizarda

Philip

101

Lopez

Maribel Nicole

102

Losa

Dianne Faye

103

Lota

Andrew Stephen

104

Lucindo

Patrizia Adeline

105

Lugo

Christian Paul

106

Luna

Czarina

107

Maliwat

Kenneth Eugene

108

Mallari

Ferdinand,Jr

109

Mandap

Mark Ernest

110

Manuel

Kim

111

Manuud

Samantha Joy

112

Maog

Madeleine Jewel

113

Marchan

Christian

114

Marmeto

Gabriel

115

Marte

Martina Marlin

116

Martinez

Lorenzo Jose

117

Masilungan

Jenelu

118

Mauricio

Odessa Louise

119

Medalla

Jose Patricio

120

Medina

Romina Luz

121

Mendoza

John Alfred

122

Mendoza

Maria Elizabeth

123

Mendoza

Ranielle

124

Miranda

Robie Joshua

125

Miranda

Ysabelle Rei

126

Miranda

Ramon Martin

127

Miranda

Paulina Regine

128

Miranda

Lorenzo Gabriel

129

Molato

Saje

130

Mondonedo

Beatriz

131

Montenegro

Regina Ysabel

132

Montenegro

Chinette

133

Moraga

Wilhelm Alain

134

Nafarrete

Patrick Anthony

135

Nario

Narciso III

136

Natividad

Tamara Michal

137

Nicolas

Ryan Ralph

138

Nuruddin

Mardheeya

139

Oliquino

Roland

140

Orendain

Michelle Ann

141

Ortiz

Bianca Isabella

142

Pablo

Javier Maria

143

Padilla

Jean Danica

144

Padilla

Zoe Ysabel

145

Pajarito

Irene Claire

146

Palanca

Paolo Enrique

147

Palijo

Artelie Genevieve

148

Palillo

Carmelle Therese

149

Panaligan

Celina Marie

150

Pangan

Pauleanne Carmeli

151

Pansar

Amenah Diane

152

Parulan

Joseph Christian

153

Pascual

Bernice Joy

154

Pascual

Joshua Ejeil

155

Pastrana

Jose Narciso

156

Paulo

Geraldine Marie

157

Peralta

Chryslyn Therese

158

Peralta

Clarisse Anne

159

Pimentel

Katrina

160

Plimaco

Paul Kirby

161

Ponti

Mariz

162

Protacio

Mary Clarence Angela

163

Pua

Shannen Alyssa

164

Reynoso

Marielle

165

Robin

Tyrone James

166

Roderno

Jeanne Gabrielle

167

Roman

Jose Lorenzo

168

Salao

Renzo Pocholo

169

Salgado

Charina

170

Salliman

Jimael Salam

171

Santos

Victor Francisco

172

Santos

Karla Marie

173

Santos

Jose Angelo

174

Santos

Shaina Marie

175

Sebastian

Lance Anton

176

Serrano

John Edrick

177

Simon

Niegel

178

Sison

Emelito

179

Soriano

George Mariano

180

Sy

Audric

181

Sy

Rissa Victoria

182

Tacandong

Ma. Samira

183

Tamayo

Marnel Louie

184

Tambago

John Christopher

185

Tolentino

Boyd Luis Antonio

186

Tomol

Justine Fiona

187

Toribio

Jose Rafael

188

Trinidad

Irene Carmella

189

Umali

John Christopher

190

Urbano

Glydel Shialyn

191

Uyan

Danielle Audrey

192

Vasallo

Ralpf Kovreti

193

Vasquez

Glacer Niño

194

Villafuerte

Ian Jonathan

195

Villanueva

Eros Christian

196

Vinluan

Jose Antonio

197

Vinluan

Dunn Clarke Farrell Corleto III

198

Yazon

Francesca Mikhaela

199

Yu

Krystle Veronica

200

Zarza

Maria Noelle


Please pay reservation fee of P5,000.00 and submit accomplished Reply Slip to the Office of the College Secretary
on or before April 18, 2017, Tuesday, otherwise you will lose your slot.

Kindly check your e-mail and LAE account for further instructions.

If you have no financial capacity to pay the reservation fee, write a request for waiver to the College Secretary (proofs attached).

List of applicants for interview shall be released next week.

Please keep posted for further announcements.